Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 109370

109370
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a9c/kn7f68tfzvzx0knt1i1xj7fdlmy2r6q8.jpg
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartments in the area of Geroskipou, Paphos. The complex consists of 5 block. The apartment is under construction. The highest quality materials will be used for the construction. Furniture is not included in the price.

Read more
Object
№109370
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Floor:
2
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
300 000 EUR + VAT
3 061 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T04:08
109370
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 216953
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/939/fysck3o2tzdo6f6as6lbnl2tdzfop87i.jpg
№ 212167
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 438 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b84/1088_820_2/ja4habtuo69hsf41ibfiw3ko0turc5gm.jpg
№ 191067
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 195 m2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 656 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c03/1088_820_2/5g371vu8va6z0ud4jsc830mtt5sf9dmk.jpg
№ 185480
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
410 000 EUR+VAT
2 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae8/1088_820_2/334yvwsuc44gnk0yzm5o17t261ob0shu.jpeg
№ 164135
Total area: 107 m2
Bedrooms: 2
735 000 EUR+VAT
6 869 EUR/m2
Interesting