Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 109345

109345
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/eec/3kiljrprm2vnvlng16iy5lin8bm3mmai.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elite
Description:

For sale a modern luxury villa in a project under construction in Peyia, Paphos. The gated complex will consist of 26 different villas with 4-6 bedrooms. The project is located in a beautiful location, just a few minutes walk to the sea.

Read more
Object
№109345
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
394 m2
Indoor area:
394 m2
Land area:
1157 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 200 000 EUR + VAT
8 122 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T16:42
109345
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
New
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b07/1088_820_2/r9zl0ycsr9sill0bdiwmj64r6vio9i56.jpg
№ 184882
Total area: 433 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 550 000 EUR+VAT
10 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a65/1088_820_2/eahqjobax2sygi884etp47tf8xztpd5p.jpg
№ 172880
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
1 749 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fae/dyqteco25mpmz4cc6abfus65fhomljg9.jpg
№ 164356
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
188 000 EUR+VAT
2 066 EUR/m2
Interesting