Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Nicosia № 108924

108924
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a6f/qey7abodtxhzzckdsitgy36eeij2tpd9.jpg
405
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Description:

Land for sale in Nicosia, Tseri. Area: 465 m2. Percentage of coverage: 70. Building percentage: 120.

Read more
Object
№108924
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
465 m2
Storey:
2
Zone:
Πα9
Building percentage:
120
Percentage of coverage:
70
90 000 EUR + VAT
194 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T05:53
108924
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
659 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dbb/ot9wmw1e5wi89g1112oudqh10kmd0md3.jpeg
№ 214512
Plot Size: 532 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
169 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/159/u5mdgdae94je05t5yh7l9b2n201wgrpu.jpeg
№ 214511
Plot Size: 527 m2
90 000 EUR+VAT
171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/413/loabfvi86yf5ripxoefxpxizdn4w10od.jpg
№ 207010
Plot Size: 2350 m2
29 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f96/1088_820_2/lbmx5yqghtk49dkwq0m712vi4mjvbc2y.jpeg
№ 206849
Plot Size: 842 m2
235 000 EUR
279 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
19 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/418/1088_820_2/mt4usmg6elv3dxclgvmwjmdfvdapj0xb.jpeg
№ 212759
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1000 m2
3 800 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/946/1088_820_2/75il054qhaybtj33px0mzlynbgtlbgf3.jpg
№ 211729
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/eb0/wdr12bfjkw3tmhsz1vkag3h3ng0s3pkr.jpeg
№ 204076
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR+VAT
6 724 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cf/1088_820_2/mntf40wgfbykkwyf0klkmz6xtg3m9gy6.jpeg
№ 203268
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
330 000 EUR+VAT
2 920 EUR/m2
Interesting