Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 108045

108045
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/185/lw40i9pptjx0onwpfceeiv0ioi9cremo.jpeg
Description:

Villa for sale, located in the charming area of Konya, offering the perfect combination of comfort, luxury and stunning natural surroundings. These spacious and beautifully decorated houses have 4 bedrooms, a private/communal pool and large outdoor areas.

Read more
Object
№108045
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Total area:
552 m2
Indoor area:
510 m2
Land area:
1454 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 696 000 EUR + VAT
4 884 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:02
108045
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1dd/1088_820_2/75b5xljpn2bkul3wti3ybanu6qgtgalt.jpg
№ 218489
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 301 m2
1 450 000 EUR+VAT
6 808 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57c/1088_820_2/3xrxbpbsabnkivbbv2eid3yd755sv7ff.jpg
№ 218487
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 248 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/083/1088_820_2/s4v7pecp4bpka4y7rnueryrvynqejvsn.jpg
№ 218486
Total area: 213 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 245 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
6 338 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/c44ms8h98hzqos2bs0wnuivp64wuungb.jpg
№ 218327
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 800 m2
810 000 EUR
2 924 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b09/csann6g19ty6l8n8yhg8mzsbbbqrc5w1.jpg
№ 212691
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
2 471 EUR/m2
Interesting