Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 105432

105432
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ce/ru50pp2rjz2v1xiusp4bkvogm9d6w6lu.jpeg
409
Photo 4
Description:

Plot for sale in Tala, Pafos located 700 m from Agiou Neophytou Avenue. The asset has an area of 1134 m2 has an area of. The 20-meter facade of the road along Melissovouno Avenue and has a sea view. The territory consists of residential buildings and undeveloped land plots. The asset is provided with all utilities (water, electricity and telecommunications). The object falls into the residential planning zone Ka10 with a building density of 30%, a coverage of 25%, 2 floors and a maximum height of 10 m.

Read more
Object
№105432
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1134 m2
Distance to the sea:
5300 m
Zone:
Kα10
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
25
175 000 EUR
154 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T13:10
105432
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/y6umi71m6u2mdxoz44zuno9mbpvkykxg.jpg
№ 211492
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
137 000 EUR+VAT
1 986 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/745/1088_820_2/a1ogrye27asl2x233f9hlywe99y5434z.jpg
№ 200379
Penthouse with rooftop garden and sea view
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
715 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Interesting