Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Paphos № 104595

104595
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2ee/rrx5fimvbbc92lt3yaza0w92mdb5ng6k.jpg
Additional:
Title deed
Pool
Furniture
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Newly renovated 3 bedroom penthouse for sale. Covered parking protects the car from the weather. The apartment is fully furnished.

Read more
Object
№104595
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
215 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Distance to the sea:
6200 m
389 000 EUR
1 809 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T14:42
104595
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2030 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f13/1088_820_2/nezv4i5vyaqsx9sva2xdze05qpp2xvtc.jpg
№ 218203
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
891 000 EUR+VAT
5 901 EUR/m2
№ 218201
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
866 000 EUR+VAT
5 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/659/1088_820_2/oo533yh7j6nfk7ro25i8nwwq54k1tdwf.jpg
№ 218199
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
836 000 EUR+VAT
5 536 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f7/1088_820_2/nrgj336zp2s0kceo8a64i4xkjbar3zwd.jpg
№ 218169
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
880 000 EUR+VAT
5 641 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b21/1088_820_2/uo5jbx0gm9yg39ec4gcfboc5budetbw8.jpg
№ 211798
Total area: 181 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 187 m2
341 000 EUR+VAT
1 884 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d96/1088_820_2/1abpyht3w7chil92r9sop0z1omb27pa2.jpeg
№ 187232
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 3
320 000 EUR
2 581 EUR/m2
Interesting