Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 103937

103937
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e34/m8oe78jm2wcdwcnkh86gdtpcuu36lg75.jpeg
484
Photo 5
Photo 6
Description:

Plot for sale in Pafos, Tala. The plot has a sea view. The land is located in the Ka11 Urban Planning Area.

20% building - 15% coverage.

Read more
Object
№103937
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
3679 m2
Distance to the sea:
3700 m
Zone:
ΚΑ11
Building percentage:
20
Percentage of coverage:
15
450 000 EUR
122 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:44
103937
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
686 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f69/2r4phhfdvhycotx255he6vc9maq1w91l.jpeg
№ 218504
Plot Size: 2676 m2
950 000 EUR
355 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/yssw58v52h5cagrpa50le4z0vw1k5f4v.jpeg
№ 218141
Total area: 200 m2
Plot Size: 784 m2
150 000 EUR
191 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43c/1088_820_2/uhtfcyngw67sxy84kkapw61ibe9dy8ki.JPG
№ 170854
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9a/1088_820_2/ewg7ennnbbxobv19phixcht74g05wu7f.jpeg
№ 150110
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
270 000 EUR
2 160 EUR/m2
Interesting