Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 103875

155582
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/486/pajta21r1r38rhdoginbhkro8rprhgtk.jpeg
Description:

For sale one-bedroom apartments in a three-storey modern building with a streamlined design reflecting restrained elegance. There are only 14 units in the new project. The project is located in a well-developed area with a green area, within walking distance of supermarkets, shops and boutiques on Kolonakiou Street. Going a little further, you will reach the embankment and the sandy beach. By car, you can reach the popular Dasudi Beach in just 2 minutes, an extended stretch of mature Mediterranean greenery adorning the coast. Regardless of the size, each apartment is favorably located.

Read more
Object
№103875
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2025
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
365 000 EUR + VAT
4 011 EUR/m2
370 000 EUR
2026-06-13T01:58
155582
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3db/1088_820_2/tg0wafpio21klzsj5rll65mc47f0jdeo.JPG
№ 190611
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7be/1088_820_2/gr8prh2jeq6f8iicvypkt1mas751nad6.jpeg
№ 189073
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 150 m2
149 000 EUR
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a9d/1088_820_2/1xmakxsvi3nawusun1dhisil249w8ohd.jpg
№ 115234
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 542 EUR/m2
Interesting