Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 103666

103666
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d2c/82f6i3z77ydb03hlq2fed04chkvt91fl.jpg
Description:

Apartments in a gated complex with a communal pool can provide a comfortable and safe place to live or relax. It is important that the project is under construction, so future owners may have the opportunity to make their own preferences and stylization in the interior. The inclusion of a VRV air conditioning system and household appliances in the price may be an additional advantage for buyers, as this will provide a level of comfort and convenience. Buying furniture as an additional option gives customers the opportunity to choose furniture that suits their tastes and needs.

Read more
Object
№103666
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
2400 m
330 000 EUR + VAT
3 300 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T03:21
103666
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 216953
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/4db/1088_820_2/am3zzjn6zhm0q2gpwad3hrc7cnna5nvp.JPG
№ 211718
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/6tqemrn9vwugwof0dfg79e6duxnze3cv.jpg
№ 207211
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
4 000 EUR
29 EUR/m2
Interesting