Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 103429

103429
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a4/9ajyme6k96savf506slm24bv0d2k72mn.jpg
Description:

Townhouse for sale in the gated complex Paradise Gardens, Universal. A quiet, fully fenced complex with a communal pool in the center. There is a parking lot and a small area on the side of the pool with beautiful views. The townhouse is in good condition, requires cosmetic repairs and replacement of air conditioners. An ideal option for investment, due to the location within walking distance to the market and the sea.

Read more
Object
№103429
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
88 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2007
Distance to the sea:
800 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
220 000 EUR
2 000 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:51
103429
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6106 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/rxm05n2slj8qxev6323g0o2b6vocqm62.jpg
№ 216953
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
385 000 EUR+VAT
4 477 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/730/1088_820_2/z3kgw9cvolwc7cdimujggyuen364mrmb.jpeg
№ 216884
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb2/1088_820_2/e6wp0q14f7h2mbrbnnfhwz90ilpe3qkb.jpeg
№ 216880
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d5/1088_820_2/hd427ipaagv4ghsj8x848kucz2femqqy.jpeg
№ 216874
Close to the sea!
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
4 554 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dda/1088_820_2/v0sgddzmkhz3ayi0dcqkcyhejtl5qebh.jpg
№ 122085
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR
4 455 EUR/m2
Interesting