Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 101571

101571
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/77b/6e8tjhak2jpz37p69mdthign444sk3n1.jpg
Description:

Three-bedroom apartment for sale in a complex with a communal swimming pool on the territory. The apartment has a beautiful view and an excellent location near the entire city infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№101571
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
489 000 EUR + VAT
3 175 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T01:52
101571
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0b8/1088_820_2/jxsp1x4s6td57vvzhqsjhjbjtjch6e6s.jpeg
№ 193365
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
507 000 EUR+VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f60/1088_820_2/p885wpsk309ymb87g94m34eykpda1me4.jpg
№ 86689
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
421 800 EUR+VAT
3 835 EUR/m2
Interesting