Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 193365

193365
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/0b8/jxsp1x4s6td57vvzhqsjhjbjtjch6e6s.jpeg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a building that includes 12 apartments. The complex is located in Nicosia, Dasoupolis district, next to the picturesque Atalassa Park. Each apartment has a spacious balcony, parking space and storage room. The attractive design of the buildings ensures that each apartment is completely independent, without common walls, and that each apartment has three distinct sides providing unobstructed light, ventilation and views. Such a thoughtful layout guarantees maximum privacy for each apartment. Each building is named after a local tree that adorns each facade.

Read more
Object
№193365
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
185 m2
Indoor area:
145 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
507 000 EUR + VAT
2 741 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T21:08
193365
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3369 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/efa/ug2ag4f8k0drvgqwlh7hvi0l30fuy26p.jpeg
№ 204567
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
2 965 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/3b3/1088_820_2/d2bdpqe5u0mf9ma1alxyems1mf8ktptx.jpg
№ 203449
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/889/1088_820_2/uywoxregv11qavw4aow9qrjkfv6my5ch.jpeg
№ 167097
Apartment with private garden
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 2
432 500 EUR+VAT
2 363 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e21/1088_820_2/6clz7l7j1md22ml7zbr0lytzevu8c0sp.jpeg
№ 166011
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 216 m2
345 000 EUR
1 667 EUR/m2
Interesting