Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 101102

101102
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/032/mviy59ne3jt9y24ir18zpfdlbjzigziw.jpg
308
Photo 6
Photo 7
Photo 8
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

Sale of 2 bedrooms apartment in a new complex under construction in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The apartment consists of open plan kitchen/living area, 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. There are also parking place and storage room.

Read more
Object
№101102
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
350 000 EUR + VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T10:44
101102
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17881 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e04/nkzkrby3atdrndavfcfvejlmpvl28btz.jpg
№ 217253
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 120 000 EUR+VAT
7 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fbf/5091ngcx9rm77hoi4thfyld8fz4hjl35.jpg
№ 217250
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
880 000 EUR+VAT
7 857 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9a2/lhy7q5ogsbpz8dfkdah27i7hv2acgqf2.jpg
№ 217249
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR+VAT
7 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7fb/baeboo7a6yl35gqc6eec5j3d0l81kueb.jpg
№ 217239
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
620 000 EUR+VAT
6 392 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ab/1088_820_2/hxwq5a1gsgbrf11jrctweheqkjaezf3f.jpeg
№ 204535
Total area: 200 m2
7 500 EUR
38 EUR/m2
Interesting