Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 100891

100891
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/afd/xd9xly964fhsvsj5sv7fdgfejz88dsnw.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia. Engomi is a prestigious area in the western part of Nicosia, known for its excellent infrastructure and high level of security. International organizations, prestigious private schools and universities are located here, as well as many shops, restaurants and medical institutions. The project consists of 25 single apartments in a 5-storey building. The apartment consists of a fully equipped open-plan kitchen with dining and living room, one bedroom and one bathroom. There is a covered veranda and covered parking.

Read more
Object
№100891
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Energy efficiency class:
A
145 000 EUR + VAT
2 302 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T04:44
100891
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/696/1088_820_2/38afkhwfnoz499xmgczofkqw01pe23si.jpeg
№ 208619
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 420 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
3 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c49/1088_820_2/fuh35yr33hcnd59eoibrdwgcs6g803fm.jpg
№ 202284
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
184 000 EUR+VAT
2 165 EUR/m2