Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 202284

202284
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c49/fuh35yr33hcnd59eoibrdwgcs6g803fm.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Oroklini, Larnaca, located in a modern residential project with an emphasis on construction quality and energy efficiency. The apartment is made using reliable materials and modern engineering solutions: exterior thermal insulation of the facade, high-quality ceramic tiles in residential areas and bathrooms, a well-thought-out water and electricity supply system, as well as preparation for the installation of air conditioners. Thermal aluminum windows with double glazing, modern kitchens and built-in wardrobes, European-level plumbing and a solar water heater are installed. The complex also provides a photovoltaic system for common areas, which reduces operating costs.

Read more
Object
№202284
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
85 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
184 000 EUR + VAT
2 165 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:36
202284
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fd4/1088_820_2/8cy75yjbaw4cgzr3nt9htc460fj7gumq.jpg
№ 197246
Total area: 401 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 528 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
3 242 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d7/1088_820_2/zqqq4wbgp3xh1s88zuh3jxnudsx91dea.jpeg
№ 183028
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 409 EUR/m2
475 000 EUR
Interesting