Photo 1
Submit a request

New 6-bedroom villa in Limassol № 100325

100325
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/271/sxecdjni1p9osl29lgp420osopvehrly.jpg
Description:
Ultra modern luxury villa for sale located in the Kalogiroi area, in the coastal city of Limassol, providing the privilege of a unique location with sea views. The villa is located just a few minutes drive from the beach and ten minutes from the center of Limassol, which gives you full and quick access to all amenities and city life. The project is a completely new, ultramodern design, a large plot of land, 2 swimming pools, a barbecue area, a children's playground. The house has central heating, floor heating, a smart home system. The house consists of three levels. At the lower level: home theater, sauna, gym, relaxation room. On the ground floor: dining area, kitchen, lounge with fireplace, study, guest bathroom. On the second level: 4 bedrooms, each with its own bathroom and dressing room. There is no VAT tax. For investors, annual income of 5%
Read more
Object
№100325
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
6
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
900 m2
Indoor area:
780 m2
Land area:
1500 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
2019
Distance to the sea:
1000 m
7 500 000 EUR
8 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T17:56
100325
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
630 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b15/1088_820_2/k1aeq73c8tp0wrfawvwxzfkxycsw088a.jpg
№ 216216
Total area: 420 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 560 m2
930 000 EUR
2 214 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c0/1088_820_2/80zzqnpgjl09ludxpzy5urxw5oim1nds.jpg
№ 215877
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cf6/1088_820_2/11206t6ygw7xydqj0blls2hv9qj32dtv.JPG
№ 215875
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/771/1088_820_2/bg0ctkp87xgs9chseei6a3lf8ojshh8u.JPG
№ 215873
Total area: 366 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 600 m2
1 700 000 EUR+VAT
4 645 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b5/1088_820_2/i6ivwkinvmfzi42nnqjtuf37r58xlie3.jpg
№ 205100
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 2
478 000 EUR
3 166 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db5/1088_820_2/jttxk7xzhtqwjfkd6wwrhfj8f7hy5av0.jpg
№ 204332
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
194 000 EUR+VAT
3 180 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b15/1088_820_2/83acu32yne86khy2jyinlr0gjskdrwvm.jpg
№ 179032
Special price offer
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 635 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
3 116 EUR/m2
Interesting