Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Paphos №54678

54678
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/edc/t44zdmtujeutizk2nrhrkgoy2q0e4ws4.jpg
Description:

A unique opportunity of rent, as part of the brand new co-working space, a newly renovated office, offers a spacious room for work, situated with other six identical office rooms, with a reception, a kitchen and five available bathrooms. The office has a big balcony and grants the access to one of the private parking spaces. All of the communal fees including electricity, water, internet and annual weekly cleaning service are all paid by the owner of the property. The office is fully equipped for work, with new AC units and all necessary work tools.

Read more
Object
№54678
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
25 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2012
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
750 EUR
30 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T09:20
54678
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
389 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e80/1088_820_2/9ddz01yc1qogww7d9d0a6mb4vmyv40ff.jpg
№ 216925
Total area: 600 m2
16 200 EUR+VAT
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/i9fvt8vd35ry84rafq10vlvrkortdyrt.jpeg
№ 216509
Total area: 120 m2
Plot Size: 120 m2
3 000 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2dc/eyw5ddxnbjd4oofg61d8xxdkvo8tmcmy.jpeg
№ 215855
Total area: 100 m2
2 500 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/546/1088_820_2/69b0u53qtfwtvnzk817ik8182m35jx9v.jpg
№ 214450
Total area: 50 m2
8 310 EUR+VAT
166 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4d/1088_820_2/ycu75dj7jlgmyn0bepvvdaf0or876uru.jpg
№ 212003
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
288 500 EUR+VAT
4 371 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/351/1088_820_2/0c1fqvdjgx4wi2nb0f3cvmo81mlg9s08.jpg
№ 195402
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
690 000 EUR
5 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0cc/1088_820_2/jiddw9dq0z3ujjz3cd6zt978n7nnvm60.jpg
№ 190504
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 2
306 000 EUR+VAT
3 600 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/89e/1088_820_2/waa9eobxz9p2zsvprbbmw1nsvy5gjbwc.jpg
№ 119338
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
265 000 EUR
2 208 EUR/m2
Interesting