Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom flat in Larnaca №53967

130907
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d8/h7zg6o27i786c5lvu00ulqc3rfk2ni2g.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for rent in the KCineplex cinema area. All necessary household appliances and furniture are present. Among the bonuses: a large loggia (since the apartment is located on the 1st floor), covered Parking and a storage room. It is possible to transfer bills for electricity and water to the tenant's name.

Read more
Object
№53967
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Floor:
1
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
850 EUR
9 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T09:24
130907
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1414 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/599/1088_820_2/jq1v8uuet1rxv2k5w77ey88aw9glkvs9.jpeg
№ 216325
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 050 EUR
12 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2b9/1088_820_2/ouqka6euitdztodvpvx2goq11z8wz6bm.jpg
№ 216183
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/872/1088_820_2/95iwjj7vc0l3rapxpszy5g4u1y1n2zkh.jpg
№ 216073
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/98c/gwwbcua7n8l2ztqlk2e0j4kwssfd5h8p.jpeg
№ 215894
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
14 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aa5/1088_820_2/8qkf5fz66o3wlrloy3qjvv8t14uop7x3.jpeg
№ 200281
Total area: 549 m2
2 770 000 EUR+VAT
5 046 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8e/1088_820_2/ly7ae0j4mxwvln591p891ta0bl6fim9m.jpg
№ 199302
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
238 000 EUR+VAT
3 967 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be2/1088_820_2/nj21m31irf68z53bfe9i22oc713kv6ll.jpeg
№ 197910
Near Papas supermarket
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR
4 742 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2d/1088_820_2/5bid32gfbi7g5li70781232fmdn71jwl.JPG
№ 193579
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2