Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol №216328

216328
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7b9/1920_1080_2/rwdj55c2kd3q41isaw3k11d0eto2izej.jpeg
Description:

Office space for rent, located on three floors (5 separate offices) in the Mesa Geitonia area, designed by top architects. Located in the heart of the famous business district. 2 spacious offices on each floor. The net working area of ​​the office space is 1,502 m2, terraces on each floor, a total area of ​​142 m2, a covered veranda on the 5th floor, an area of ​​375 m2 for common use. Also available: a reception area (receptionist during the day and security service at night) and 24 parking spaces. High ceilings (3.20 m); VRV central air conditioning system and supply ventilation; thermo-aluminum window frames. The office is ready for tenants to move in.

Read more
Object
№216328
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
1644 m2
Internal area:
1502 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
16
Open parking spaces:
10
94 800 EUR
58 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T18:36
216328
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3985 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f68/1088_820_2/y80tyaq9jtues6lxm18iah3ho7fqcor3.jpg
№ 217182
New
Total area: 238 m2
9 600 EUR
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b5/s8b4pu03o0u3p765jgq0ljp2oj3ad36o.jpg
№ 217056
New
Total area: 200 m2
8 000 EUR+VAT
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/237/1088_820_2/0c032xmtz22esb8drjaq245ilwkkd205.jpeg
№ 216945
Available from July 2026
Total area: 317 m2
8 500 EUR+VAT
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76f/1088_820_2/tgrc5a2vo29hm3u9eu2hzjetl6asfnfu.jpeg
№ 216943
Available from July 2026
Total area: 317 m2
8 500 EUR
27 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/afd/mw9pi6nmwdbclh1dpzoxch3ombstt0i2.jpeg
№ 216308
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9bd/1088_820_2/w3bv7njt385xx7ts07dc3ir3c09w15ak.jpg
№ 215796
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
628 000 EUR+VAT
4 331 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e82/vm560mrkqas169kxkqvcmva6ogucvom8.jpg
№ 215715
Total area: 48 m2
Studio
190 000 EUR+VAT
3 958 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/il14aejtjye1c428vtblqrmhno8wruq3.jpg
№ 215489
First coastline
Total area: 400 m2
590 000 EUR
1 475 EUR/m2
Interesting