Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol №214457

214457
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c93/1920_1080_2/55bqj1j38rx0m4qm2g3bctnacvwdxf0a.jpg
Description:

A modern office for rent in the prestigious area of Germasogeia, Limassol. The spacious rooms are equipped with air conditioning, a pantry, a conference room, a kitchen and a toilet, as well as an elevator. The location is only 190 meters from the sea. There are 4 outdoor parking spaces at your disposal. The office is surrounded by all necessary infrastructure, including shops, restaurants and transport hubs.

Read more
Object
№214457
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
564 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
6
Distance to the sea:
190 m
Open parking spaces:
4
19 400 EUR
34 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:44
214457
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3981 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bd/1088_820_2/a10ejrvvr8vssysalj7vv8977f2ounza.jpeg
№ 216915
Total area: 330 m2
15 000 EUR
45 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/605/1088_820_2/5r408mkcclt8cu7j1ae4u68mpphoeyti.jpeg
№ 216911
Total area: 140 m2
1 800 EUR+VAT
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/185tjhhay3hd7jrlagmfemqk893wbq38.jpeg
№ 216892
Total area: 376 m2
8 500 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76a/1088_820_2/qczaxksabfnwtn29rywmzvkzj67hml46.jpeg
№ 216890
Total area: 660 m2
28 500 EUR
43 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ab/1088_820_2/9in8s8cp5m8v9wm2y7irzgv73auypbxe.jpg
№ 216450
Total area: 343 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 940 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/416/1088_820_2/iykl0hf61z09gfzuunyhx2o8cb8eulyk.jpeg
№ 216039
Total area: 215 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 296 m2
760 000 EUR+VAT
3 535 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/248/hdadc11knauvv5iixr6ncyxunjeq6idz.jpg
№ 215807
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 500 EUR/m2
Interesting