Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 216039

216039
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/416/iykl0hf61z09gfzuunyhx2o8cb8eulyk.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

New villa for sale in a complex of 10 villas in Agia Triada. Features: overflow pool with mosaic or ceramic tiles. Pool shower with hot/cold water. Barbecue area by the pool. Covered parking. The possibility of installing video surveillance cameras and alarm systems. Pressurized water supply system. High-quality plumbing. The structure of the building and the foundation are made of reinforced concrete. Energy efficiency class A. Roof garden with panoramic sea views.

Read more
Object
№216039
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
215 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Land area:
296 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
760 000 EUR + VAT
3 535 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T14:20
216039
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1884 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ad/1088_820_2/ud4zst4w2938vxxyn4w6dlruc2yj2ow0.jpg
№ 216570
Total area: 550 m2
Bedrooms: 3
220 000 EUR
400 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216568
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
290 500 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/w86agfr2mkbhzamv4y50k2vppdz1qu29.jpg
№ 216567
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
301 000 EUR+VAT
2 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216566
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 241 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 252 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/ixqx7gikke64z249zxtoviq52gl5wd1g.jpg
№ 215590
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 005 000 EUR+VAT
6 569 EUR/m2
1 117 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b12/1088_820_2/6yth4hjs0t1m3a6cgy96mkz5ysucvguu.jpg
№ 214961
Total area: 296 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR+VAT
3 041 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a1/1088_820_2/uekzty0pfcosr3yowlbd6l5dhouw8qpx.jpeg
№ 214353
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
540 000 EUR+VAT
4 122 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb0/1088_820_2/2yhkvxpbce6hm179efgflx3txb0anz3s.jpg
№ 212672
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
16 892 EUR/m2