Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 216450

216450
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ab/9in8s8cp5m8v9wm2y7irzgv73auypbxe.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Air Conditioner
Parking
Description:

For sale a brand new 3 bedrooms luxury villa in Pegia area,Paphos.If you are looking for a property for sale in Peyia Cyprus then look no further than Viewpoint Hills, a modern state of the art luxury development of 3, 4- and 5-bedroom villas for sale. The development is close to the renowned blue flag beaches of Coral Bay and the spectacular landscapes of the Akamas National Park in Peyia. Each property features a private swimming pool, large terraces, spacious interiors with high-quality finishes. Buying a property for sale in Peyia Cyprus within this beautiful development you will be able to enjoy the unobstructed breath-taking views of the Mediterranean Sea. The villas are in very close proximity to the famous Peyia sea caves and the shipwreck of Paphos – the EDRO III.V

Read more
Object
№216450
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
343 m2
Indoor area:
276 m2
Land area:
940 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
895 000 EUR + VAT
2 609 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:09
216450
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6547 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a1/1088_820_2/x5pvd1svnmowyjnjs31l2xbxhmunherv.jpeg
№ 216809
New
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 170 m2
369 000 EUR
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d92/1088_820_2/65uasw4un5341th928i6tqkhpipkdub3.jpeg
№ 216477
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 233 m2
720 000 EUR+VAT
4 932 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/57f/1088_820_2/kduh1152t8uehksknwfwgx5gcfhrzw1x.jpeg
№ 216476
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 240 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
4 863 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b82/1088_820_2/65rxtwsv747p9kyh1gzu5u42vg21xwkl.jpg
№ 215758
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 621 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/add/1088_820_2/hh78jbe97elvis9n9ju35frequvsqv8j.jpg
№ 215398
Total area: 713 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1765 m2
5 150 000 EUR
5 410 000 EUR