Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol №216892

216892
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1920_1080_2/185tjhhay3hd7jrlagmfemqk893wbq38.jpeg
Description:

Office for rent with an area of 376 m2 in the Historical Center area, Limassol. The office includes 9 offices, reception, server room, kitchen, pantry and 2 toilets. The office is located on the 9th floor of a 9-storey building, equipped with an elevator, alarm system and energy efficiency class A. The room provides an opportunity to adapt the layout to the needs of the company, and large windows provide plenty of natural light and create a modern working atmosphere. The facility is located close to the necessary infrastructure and various amenities, which ensures comfort for employees and customers. The price includes 4 parking spaces.

Read more
Object
№216892
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
376 m2
Internal area:
376 m2
Storey:
9
Floor:
9
Covered parking spaces:
4
8 500 EUR
23 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T19:56
216892
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3985 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f68/1088_820_2/y80tyaq9jtues6lxm18iah3ho7fqcor3.jpg
№ 217182
New
Total area: 238 m2
9 600 EUR
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b5/s8b4pu03o0u3p765jgq0ljp2oj3ad36o.jpg
№ 217056
New
Total area: 200 m2
8 000 EUR+VAT
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/237/1088_820_2/0c032xmtz22esb8drjaq245ilwkkd205.jpeg
№ 216945
Available from July 2026
Total area: 317 m2
8 500 EUR+VAT
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76f/1088_820_2/tgrc5a2vo29hm3u9eu2hzjetl6asfnfu.jpeg
№ 216943
Available from July 2026
Total area: 317 m2
8 500 EUR
27 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216554
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 405 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4d2/1088_820_2/2qctkpdc5ekbfenspxwib5vb7w8fxsfg.jpeg
№ 216488
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
3 189 EUR/m2
Interesting