Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol №213413

213413
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/afb/ia8ndxdgu8642nsmom23zoz6pgjcxm3v.jpeg
Additional:
Furniture
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Description:

Three-bedroom penthouse of 150 m2 for rent in Kapsalos area, Limassol. The apartment is located on the 2nd floor and includes 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, a guest toilet, an open-plan kitchen combined with a spacious living room of 70 m2, a balcony and a pantry. The penthouse is fully furnished and equipped with household appliances: refrigerator, microwave, dishwasher, washing machine, oven, air conditioning in all rooms and electric shutters, built-in wardrobes in each bedroom. The residence is located in the central part of Limassol, parking is available in front of the building, and there is also a free parking area at a distance of 50 m. The facility was built in 2025, there is no elevator, pets are not allowed.

Read more
Object
№213413
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
240 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2025
2 500 EUR
10 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T15:17
213413
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3843 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7de/1088_820_2/y3ii03ujuy2gz7xtss08hlfunxmb92x1.jpeg
№ 217662
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 500 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9c5/1088_820_2/bdz4eqaw645bl4958nsc2yv6qa88ekz2.jpeg
№ 217608
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 150 EUR
14 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/981/59snvf128430ha9uttgtkfx39q8d5k9i.jpeg
№ 217607
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ea/t6g9ab2klg53qi9gc69q3c2or2n27kyw.jpeg
№ 217344
Quiet office
Total area: 192 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 600 EUR
14 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a1/1088_820_2/vlmbliv45ykp92zw5vuu3zpnlsmdvmzs.jpg
№ 184950
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
497 000 EUR+VAT
5 287 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f55/1088_820_2/iu5woeeuchfnpqu2ltm79vni1vdo0eap.jpg
№ 165741
The best sea view!
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR
10 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/abc/ni0a3n9vnaeb689bnf72zrmxz9ro7ohj.jpg
№ 160305
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
208 000 EUR+VAT
2 364 EUR/m2
Interesting