Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 165741

165741
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f55/iu5woeeuchfnpqu2ltm79vni1vdo0eap.jpg
618
The best sea view!
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment on the first coastline in the most popular area of Germasoia, Limassol. The apartment has an area of 110 m2, renovated, fully furnished and equipped for a comfortable stay. The apartment has a spacious living room with sea views, 3 bedrooms, a bathroom, a guest bathroom and a balcony.

Read more
Object
№165741
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
100 m2
Distance to the sea:
10 m
1 200 000 EUR
10 909 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T00:08
165741
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aad/1088_820_2/8102d370ni2kds9rxv7gadbvmazux2fe.jpeg
№ 213586
Total area: 189 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
Interesting