Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Larnaca №207667

207667
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/022/fz0o3ziqoq51iqly7ekprpeupss7c2rc.jpg
Additional:
New building
Toilet
Kitchen
Description:

A shop/office for rent in the Town Center Larnaca, just 300 meters from the Finikoudes embankment. The store is located on the ground floor of a 5-storey new building. It consists of a ground floor of 83m2 with a large glass showcase, as well as a mezzanine of about 72 m2 with a kitchenette and toilet. The complex is in the final stage of construction with an expected completion in May 2026. Excellent location, all the infrastructure is within walking distance, cafes, shops, restaurants, the beach is within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№207667
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
155 m2
Land area:
207 m2
Internal area:
155 m2
Storey:
5
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 500 EUR
23 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:03
207667
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
551 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/210/1088_820_2/9obcljqp0wlg3t0d82c9uaxurdkd4xln.jpg
№ 215921
Total area: 275 m2
2 750 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c20/6rkgauq1oj35t4olaw0mnso1ukvtseix.jpg
№ 215169
Total area: 250 m2
2 200 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7d/1088_820_2/x84voj8ah7ub3id1n48fdggsd1lcgbk6.jpg
№ 214974
Total area: 240 m2
2 500 EUR
10 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/be4/w432km4czgtfu2jjwvjihd5w8sp1hszk.jpeg
№ 214534
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 1600 m2
2 100 EUR
6 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d2e/p8080w8nko862ebqmex6kcod0k8wg3rz.jpeg
№ 211480
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/300/1088_820_2/q103yy38fzq7h22fdabtie3x3u82w3z5.jpg
№ 182773
Total area: 1200 m2
Plot Size: 1069 m2
4 000 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2