Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol №206286

206286
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/145/vfpw4hp52xqria2fl26fsr0651j642ff.jpg
Description:

An entire floor is for rent in a new commercial high-rise under construction in the heart of Limassol, close to the waterfront and the main interchanges of the city. The building is being built taking into account the most modern technologies, as well as the possibility to redevelop office space for any needs. The project is a high-tech and environmentally friendly building combining flexible office space with a total area of 12,600 m2, an executive business center and premium amenities, including green areas and a gym. This new landmark is becoming a symbol of innovation and sustainable development of the city. The internal area is 285 m2, the common areas are 177 m2, the total area is 462 m2. 5 packing places have been allocated.

Read more
Object
№206286
Type:
Commercial
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Total area:
462 m2
Internal area:
285 m2
Storey:
22
Floor:
15
Year of construction:
01/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
25 250 EUR
55 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T04:45
206286
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4021 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8e0/1088_820_2/qy0z96pxip73qm0rrkpj7g7nzykp8qif.jpg
№ 218159
Total area: 129 m2
1 650 EUR+VAT
13 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d4/1088_820_2/7fq128ppmiijjy60m55ldtmx6c8usc4e.jpg
№ 218158
Total area: 197 m2
2 250 EUR+VAT
11 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a5f/1088_820_2/mug33qrcnou05zabw1i76u2ciosq3g4j.jpeg
№ 218136
Total area: 570 m2
Plot Size: 500 m2
12 000 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/2nmg5ikukplmjuy14w6zaf3yyyucbiu5.jpg
№ 218132
Total area: 970 m2
Plot Size: 527 m2
30 000 EUR+VAT
31 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e12/1088_820_2/csgrnvqvxwrno80ld71ax4eh4pohc9jm.jpeg
№ 210801
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
260 000 EUR+VAT
3 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7fa/1088_820_2/6cgwls38v8fotbynxoreqd96z0vwvz2k.jpg
№ 189538
Total area: 414 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 2505 m2
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
4 469 EUR/m2
Interesting