Photo 1
Submit a request

New shop in Limassol №205533

205533
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bb4/1920_1080_2/7l5w73572o1g4gu8s421z6heukk440q4.jpeg
Description:

New commercial space for rent in Germasogeia, Limassol. The total area is 479 sq m, including a ground floor of 216 sq m, a mezzanine of 156 sq m, a utility floor of 60 sq m, and a veranda of 46 sq m. The property is located on one of Limassol's busiest avenues. The unit is within walking distance of the sea. The unit includes external VRV A/C systems and preparation for plumbing, a kitchen, outlets, and switches. It is located close to all amenities.

Read more
Object
№205533
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
479 m2
Land area:
270 m2
Distance to the sea:
100 m
30 300 EUR
63 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T02:14
205533
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4001 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/781/1088_820_2/r4pcqqjfb7flst0asen3iuapcbl37hll.jpeg
№ 217618
Total area: 100 m2
1 750 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a7/1088_820_2/86mwp4ttmmfdb2i7y4jilceqsm9p38i2.jpg
№ 217408
Total area: 70 m2
2 200 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/770/1088_820_2/v0x5gy9gsq178e4o31f07489ks7np3m3.jpg
№ 217403
Total area: 100 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0b/1088_820_2/tjd78y3i615b9ptfm9l8aiccudk7nsxi.jpg
№ 217400
Total area: 100 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/944/1088_820_2/2l931aljlwrgebcf75f5klxa1zqpg3pk.JPG
№ 208052
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
2 065 EUR/m2
350 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/033/1088_820_2/jtzsmn124p4tnddyu5outbxr8i0fl0vn.jpg
№ 207375
Total area: 45 m2
Studio
228 000 EUR+VAT
5 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a26/1088_820_2/34ka9uqroyigskslkwjo5q6cn509m2qh.jpg
№ 190149
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR+VAT
2 796 EUR/m2
270 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e69/1088_820_2/zb5xbixij4uyyn5xdkrqvgvrsg4myye9.jpg
№ 126102
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 320 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
5 217 EUR/m2
Interesting