Photo 1
Submit a request

New 5-bedroom villa in Paphos № 126102

126102
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e69/zb5xbixij4uyyn5xdkrqvgvrsg4myye9.jpg
Description:

Modern luxury villa for sale in Peyia, Paphos. The complex is located in a beautiful location, just a few minutes walk to the sea. Private infinity pool, unobstructed sea views, spacious outdoor area and barbecue area, spacious basement, two terraces, private parking, smart home technology, advanced climate control (VRV), underfloor heating. A clubhouse with a 24-hour front desk, within walking distance to the beach.

Read more
Object
№126102
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
230 m2
Indoor area:
202 m2
Land area:
320 m2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 200 000 EUR + VAT
5 217 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T14:54
126102
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
581 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b75/1088_820_2/fm1124q6ccdgja8a9uje148fewdumg9w.jpg
№ 215885
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 606 m2
1 322 500 EUR+VAT
4 379 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/385/1088_820_2/tmv7kn63w1uwimx9ckwhfctzmq733cfu.jpg
№ 215884
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 519 m2
1 289 500 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e3f/1088_820_2/u2z2n8f8fg2s3tl2bg03fjryein6b257.jpg
№ 215883
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 522 m2
1 240 000 EUR+VAT
4 106 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/h9c2mbrckis7iu0ppqkto8kjhmln1wjf.jpg
№ 215882
Total area: 302 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 527 m2
1 290 000 EUR+VAT
4 272 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/693/1088_820_2/aev05hroo925bxh6pe0xcjic3q9di0a7.jpg
№ 202362
Total area: 450 m2
Plot Size: 1639 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
641 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/930/1088_820_2/cw9zmu02t95y5knb47blnxqhpmy5wiuo.jpg
№ 198494
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b42/1088_820_2/6nly29ievdzun66r4pcyz2zhdgg3ms4q.jpeg
№ 186488
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 230 m2
319 000 EUR+VAT
1 706 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/fm190auo54hwto3x3bluszcf84doh4km.jpg
№ 176461
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 857 EUR/m2
Interesting