Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Limassol №203044

203044
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/be8/p8jb9dszw81h0szbktm6tbjd5l3wum72.jpeg
Description:

For rent a four-bedroom villa of 500 m2 on a plot of 650 m2 in the area of Potamos Germasogeia, Limassol. The villa includes 4 bedrooms, 4 en-suite bathrooms, 1 guest toilet, 3 spacious living areas on the ground floor, a dining area, a spacious kitchen, separate apartments in the basement with a kitchen, bathroom and a spacious bedroom, sauna, Jacuzzi and a spacious veranda with beautiful sea views. The residence is equipped with diesel central heating and a fireplace in the master bedroom. The plot has a swimming pool, a BBQ area, a well-kept garden and a covered parking for 3 cars. The villa is characterized by modern architecture, luxurious design and thoughtful layout with a third level, where there are 3 bedrooms with private bathrooms.

Read more
Object
№203044
Type:
House / Villa
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
500 m2
Indoor area:
500 m2
Land area:
650 m2
Distance to the sea:
550 m
6 000 EUR
12 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T11:47
203044
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1398 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/95d/1088_820_2/3jipv9ipc665o0oecvpsj0anieb8gdx9.jpeg
№ 218143
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 800 EUR
6 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a1/1088_820_2/vbiq1ne9qxwxyxvsr3adnpzrejz8qshq.jpg
№ 218138
Total area: 235 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 650 m2
3 500 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f5f/1088_820_2/hb2jxni3bci54xv1loqngqjs3pf2nf08.jpg
№ 217898
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
5 500 EUR
34 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3b4/1088_820_2/hyw98k6kv36t8nvqec6v9nx607l4u7qi.jpeg
№ 217291
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 250 m2
2 300 EUR
12 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4a3/1cmi7gqtw1x7007ch4s0rmkcyoxj97pp.jpeg
№ 208228
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 400 EUR
7 EUR/m2
1 550 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ba1/lruux2kiun3tzcm9s1i0lqpnh5c5rb1v.jpeg
№ 207872
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 487 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e3/1088_820_2/ab2fa8yhglbx79wcy4v9ayqus09llxl6.jpg
№ 203983
New premium project
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 505 000 EUR+VAT
13 319 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/105/1088_820_2/now5rl485l0i0nzdcii41th1t7ebh2lv.jpg
№ 189119
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
Interesting