Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Limassol №199106

199106
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/178/pctaomerdk6kp7f1qmldxprc2d0jy070.jpg
Description:

Office space (ground floor - 301 sq m + 150 sq m mezzanine) for rent in a luxury business center. The commercial complex is located on Spyrou Kyprianou Avenue, one of the busiest streets in the prestigious area of ​​Limassol city center. Numerous office buildings housing various financial, legal, insurance, and IT companies are concentrated here. The space consists of three shops with a total indoor floor area of ​​637 sq m on the ground floor plus a mezzanine of 336 sq m. Covered parking for 16 cars.

Technical specifications: Earthquake-resistant natural stone flooring in common areas. Ceramic tile floors and walls in the toilets. High-quality sanitary ware from renowned brands. Raised flooring for outdoor use with ceramic countertops. High-quality kitchen cabinets and interior doors. The apartment will feature a 3-pipe VRF air conditioning system combined with a ventilation system featuring an air-to-air heat exchanger (recuperator). Uninterruptible power supply. A 60x60 cm raised floor grating with vinyl trim. Suspended plasterboard ceilings with integrated lighting, sensors, audio speakers, and ventilation grilles. Fiber optic internet. Photovoltaic solar panels. Panoramic glazing with sun protection. Energy-efficient window frames. Thermal insulation and waterproofing. Basic finishing is shell & core.

The developer and management company also provides a full range of services for owners and tenants: 24-hour access to the building. Reception and concierge services. Daily cleaning. Security. Unique common areas.

Read more
Object
№199106
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
451 m2
Internal area:
451 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
04/2024
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
8
26 600 EUR
59 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:06
199106
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3987 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/856/1088_820_2/uxwr96ks07oy18rxkhst1no0w7jk1j3g.jpeg
№ 217270
New
Total area: 95 m2
2 000 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/58d/1088_820_2/ntwezt390l16mkz09z2mls2wmoo5yz2r.jpeg
№ 217266
New
Total area: 100 m2
1 600 EUR
16 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f68/1088_820_2/y80tyaq9jtues6lxm18iah3ho7fqcor3.jpg
№ 217182
Total area: 238 m2
9 600 EUR
40 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8b5/s8b4pu03o0u3p765jgq0ljp2oj3ad36o.jpg
№ 217056
Total area: 200 m2
8 000 EUR+VAT
40 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/05e/1088_820_2/38vc063wge682euvgslf8it47tldgdsp.jpeg
№ 209556
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 2
199 000 EUR+VAT
1 131 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9e0/1088_820_2/ecuk19vpbs9fgd4o6422yshd4ey8m1r1.jpg
№ 203229
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 596 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b0/1088_820_2/tj8yvake2v5v6mz9bs2ecp3bt9nlzip9.jpeg
№ 203159
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR
2 357 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2aa/1088_820_2/opecns77a0bv96lztu13tgbycln77rhu.jpg
№ 202289
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 881 EUR/m2
Interesting