Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Limassol №186718

186718
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/90d/1920_1080_2/gp8xfbamk8k63umkeji3csjwq99l0hbn.jpg
Description:

An office for rent, occupying the second floor, in the area of Agios Athanasious, Limassol, with panoramic sea views. The 375 m2 room is located in a modern building built in 2022. The space includes 8 separate offices, 1 conference room, a reception area, a server room with independent air conditioning, 3 toilets including 1 bathroom, a spacious kitchen with a dining area, refrigerator, stove and dishwasher. The office has Mitsubishi VRV ceiling air conditioners, wall and floor sound insulation, double glazing, raised floors and suspended ceilings with Philips LED lighting. There are covered verandas with sea views, parking for several cars, as well as an additional enclosed parking 100 m from the building. An elevator, a security system, 24-hour security and air conditioning of common areas are provided. The building has Class A energy efficiency and convenient access to the highway.

Read more
Object
№186718
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
375 m2
Internal area:
375 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
Covered parking spaces:
6
Open parking spaces:
10
25 000 EUR
67 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T17:39
186718
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3995 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a7/1088_820_2/86mwp4ttmmfdb2i7y4jilceqsm9p38i2.jpg
№ 217408
New
Total area: 70 m2
2 200 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/770/1088_820_2/v0x5gy9gsq178e4o31f07489ks7np3m3.jpg
№ 217403
New
Total area: 100 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f0b/1088_820_2/tjd78y3i615b9ptfm9l8aiccudk7nsxi.jpg
№ 217400
New
Total area: 100 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/008/1088_820_2/8gt2umv8zs8ivwxo1l72t295028tfxip.jpg
№ 217399
New
Total area: 100 m2
10 000 EUR+VAT
100 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7dc/1088_820_2/wijr8el6tirh5zjv6j95q6p8yhnyqy24.jpg
№ 211760
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 560 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/860/1088_820_2/ux1dd8s5aqgtkunssa34kkjgbcj47zs0.jpg
№ 206252
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
382 000 EUR+VAT
3 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed3/1088_820_2/49mls8hwfcepxeo4jw7ho5h38gnrn57s.jpg
№ 173157
Total area: 1933 m2
Plot Size: 759 m2
1 300 000 EUR
673 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5ae/1088_820_2/9la5gyddgtwr3bomuigflxyggpoxa92o.jpg
№ 163120
Plot Size: 530 m2
30 000 EUR
57 EUR/m2
Interesting