Photo 1
Submit a request

Office in Paphos №154909

154909
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fb6/iuijhcgzq3wplcd5mfbt8rrew90lz15b.jpeg
888
12 work places
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Description:

Office space for rent for 12 workplaces in a business center of the co-working type. The building fully meets all the needs of a modern interactive office with full digitalization of all work processes. Meeting rooms, coffee, printer, dining area, cafe-bar, everything is available in the office center.

Read more
Object
№154909
Type:
Commercial
Total area:
1 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
01/2024
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
5 610 EUR
5 610 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T04:59
154909
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
388 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/046/1088_820_2/i9fvt8vd35ry84rafq10vlvrkortdyrt.jpeg
№ 216509
Total area: 120 m2
Plot Size: 120 m2
3 000 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2dc/eyw5ddxnbjd4oofg61d8xxdkvo8tmcmy.jpeg
№ 215855
Total area: 100 m2
2 500 EUR
25 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/546/1088_820_2/69b0u53qtfwtvnzk817ik8182m35jx9v.jpg
№ 214450
Total area: 50 m2
8 310 EUR+VAT
166 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/07c/1088_820_2/zar4csis3adk27p0xrgh0atx9zs81rzk.jpeg
№ 213795
Total area: 350 m2
Plot Size: 430 m2
3 000 EUR
9 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
12 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/6fe/1088_820_2/zpqtqf7iyls5ifz75s45w638mzs2drmx.jpg
№ 207840
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 981 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d5/1088_820_2/3ia5di2tjplinfk1f5hdbzvl31qxu3i9.jpg
№ 205056
Total area: 92 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR
4 022 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e7/1088_820_2/gg4ape3nromxqa339vhhg5k0garg76sv.jpg
№ 204530
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 286 m2
297 000 EUR+VAT
1 456 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/290/1088_820_2/129vibsm03ctwsr6r0cdxjccype70f95.jpeg
№ 204266
Total area: 370 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1700 m2
1 900 000 EUR
5 135 EUR/m2
2 000 000 EUR