Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 174920

174920
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb0/1920_1080_2/29difxq1ihf834tadgy2m487gqc4jm6r.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Cheap
Hot offers
Description:

For sale is a ready-to-move-in apartment in a modern complex located in the very center of the Dhekelia tourist area, 250 m from the beach. The layout of the apartment includes a living room with an open-plan kitchen, a bedroom, a balcony and a bathroom.

The center of Larnaca is 15 minutes away, and Larnaca International Airport is 25 minutes away by car. The location of the complex offers easy and quick access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island.

Read more
Object
№174920
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
55 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2022
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
199 000 EUR + VAT
3 618 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:32
174920
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5221 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c54/arqg3bqz53rhum1u54gfoxs9rdg66dwn.jpg
№ 216815
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3d8/1088_820_2/3rymxdlsn38hlfuq3098v63gk3x8uzi0.jpg
№ 216739
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
159 000 EUR+VAT
2 409 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a15/1088_820_2/7aacsxfbbzho30v75u0ie35cs2in1dkv.JPG
№ 216730
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 279 EUR/m2
160 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a38/1088_820_2/z2xdxt3y010np34i6tt3ndmyvy10yytb.JPG
№ 209329
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 1
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 318 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c17/1088_820_2/4utxaniurf87y8kuw6u30hm8wwvi3exs.jpeg
№ 206910
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 465 m2
510 000 EUR+VAT
3 723 EUR/m2
Interesting