Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 203170

203170
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4bb/1920_1080_2/xgyw3x02ik26m6fa17vspbiplf28biwp.jpg
Description:

An apartment for sale in a new gated complex in the very center of Paphos is an excellent solution for both comfortable living and a profitable investment. The project consists of two blocks and includes 45 modern apartments with 1, 2 and 3 bedrooms. There are a limited number of units on sale in the complex under construction, which makes the offer especially attractive to investors.

The complex offers a communal swimming pool and landscaped grounds. The convenient location allows you to reach the sea, the shopping center, shops and walking areas of the city center in just 5 minutes. The apartment is offered with high-quality built-in finishes: kitchen, cabinets and German plumbing are included in the price. Each apartment has an air conditioning system. Additionally, a turnkey package is available, which includes furniture, household appliances, underfloor heating, a VRV ventilation and air conditioning system, as well as a parking space — everything you need for a comfortable life or rental. It is a modern investment facility with high rental potential in one of the most sought-after areas of Paphos.

Read more
Object
№203170
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2026
Distance to the sea:
1300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
235 000 EUR + VAT
3 730 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T11:31
203170
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3002 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b01/1088_820_2/qe6ar0bpjkedmrxlae3toere8egxrgxv.jpeg
№ 216952
Total area: 54 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
5 093 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/957/1088_820_2/o3bz62beiwip8fxpgr8er0el01kqpk28.jpeg
№ 216944
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
4 508 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69b/1088_820_2/yku8m8w2r2mmjp7ulg1dh3d60fpay0yy.jpg
№ 216910
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
290 000 EUR+VAT
4 677 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c64/1088_820_2/mb52m60owvr1x1yd9qjhb0ucalfyhkb2.jpeg
№ 216878
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
6 212 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/485/1088_820_2/t602qvsemib5582jzn17youz6g8mw7o9.jpg
№ 212159
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
595 000 EUR
2 380 EUR/m2
Interesting