Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 207019

207019
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d66/1920_1080_2/ff3vx2kr4mwomz0cekxxjimt76ipcmfr.jpg
66
Cozy house next to green area, pool with jacuzzi
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Photo 32
Photo 33
Photo 34
Description:

For sale: a fully furnished four-bedroom villa in the Agia Thekla area of Famagusta, offering 160 m² of living space. The villa is ready to move in and comes with title deeds. Located in a quiet green area just minutes from the beach and Ayia Napa Marina, the property features four spacious bedrooms, four bathrooms, a modern kitchen, dining area, and a cozy living room. Outside, you'll find a private pool, garden, covered parking, attic, and storage rooms. The villa is equipped with a surveillance system, alarm, and air conditioning in all rooms.

Read more
Object
№207019
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
160 m2
Land area:
425 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2004
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
950 000 EUR
5 278 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T09:49
207019
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
762 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed2/1088_820_2/ls3m7u0m8p48qya0vwl7qamjan88b47x.jpg
№ 216572
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 166 m2
400 000 EUR+VAT
2 326 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e16/z1sfwnm5l6y8hhakq3sc85uoxjhes2a7.jpeg
№ 216423
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 388 m2
790 000 EUR
2 821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f81/1088_820_2/binw07hwdz8dkc421h10zhsmtwb540p9.jpeg
№ 216384
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 270 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1c/1088_820_2/qyj3etb42782f5um7ipgshwn9omxfjog.jpeg
№ 216383
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 260 m2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 278 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cf/1088_820_2/cu09rn36dfigp2uqihujeuwch67i0wb1.jpg
№ 209784
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 527 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/76d/1088_820_2/sc5cwae1i7f31jp9z54ngp1et82h3x98.jpg
№ 209255
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 123 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/74b/1088_820_2/fm3jsxk31lgv8o4hkdocd08tg8xpxji7.jpg
№ 199878
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
415 000 EUR+VAT
2 964 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d67/1088_820_2/w9y9hjlv63g5uzf5gxwxe8m32bh6ti9g.jpg
№ 199843
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
3 358 EUR/m2
Interesting