Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 201876

201876
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/88c/1920_1080_2/1h4hxqfgszkkz64hyrk30eez5wcb9i7m.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Hot offers
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a quiet area of Pyla, Larnaca, just 2.5 km from the sea. The complex consists of only six apartments in a minimalist style with elements of natural wood, landscaped grounds, parking and storage rooms. The convenient location provides quick access to the center of Larnaca, the airport, shops and the university.

Read more
Object
№201876
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
78 m2
Indoor area:
68 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
2170 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
165 000 EUR + VAT
2 115 EUR/m2
220 000 EUR
2026-06-11T15:10
201876
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12121 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f9c/1088_820_2/zro85r3l33u4jczsu2tvdrtukrdakulc.jpg
№ 216609
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/6jf04bce5f5ctk05j07hzc83g2tmjyjs.jpg
№ 216608
Total area: 146 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
1 712 EUR/m2
250 500 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de8/1088_820_2/3vzwmrjaz09hp1395mj5agnwosrfxx24.jpg
№ 209190
Total area: 377 m2
Bedrooms: 4
2 400 000 EUR+VAT
6 366 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/951/1088_820_2/0uzkouw0c10j0f2ix0mpvogyz0znm6sd.jpg
№ 207509
Total area: 58 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac2/1088_820_2/09befj6wg68gpxfxai4tno34fgr6g6ss.jpg
№ 206858
Total area: 73 m2
310 000 EUR+VAT
4 247 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c13/1088_820_2/luwge49l80d0t3fqez33ml4e00cbuj7n.jpg
№ 156488
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2