Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 215378

215378
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d8/u8noeeb43c253qdsc0uxt0q8p6j2n2mw.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale with private pool in a new, luxury complex in the area of Oroklini, Larnaca near the sea. The complex consists of 89 villas with four and five bedrooms. Each villa is equipped with a number of advantages, such as a photovoltaic system and underfloor heating. The whole complex is decorated in Scandinavian style. For the layout of each villa, criteria such as spaciousness, privacy, comfort and lighting were taken into account. The complex has a huge swimming pool, gym, Jacuzzi, playgrounds. It is worth noting the high-quality materials used in the construction and decoration, as well as the reliability of the developer of the project. This complex is the first of its kind in Larnaca. Parking for two cars at each villa. Some houses have swimming pools.

Read more
Object
№215378
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
206 m2
Indoor area:
190 m2
Land area:
280 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
871 000 EUR + VAT
4 228 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T23:03
215378
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
839 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e9/1088_820_2/6xc14xf1dv967n1lekhj9pefsedsr1np.jpg
№ 216909
Total area: 180 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 190 m2
250 000 EUR
1 389 EUR/m2
285 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c74/1088_820_2/vbko1lkt3m728irfpcp0xst432dxm4ce.jpg
№ 216366
Total area: 313 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 130 m2
882 000 EUR+VAT
2 818 EUR/m2
1 058 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216361
Total area: 486 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 370 m2
1 383 000 EUR+VAT
2 846 EUR/m2
1 751 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34c/1088_820_2/g61sgib91v3ok7kbsgq1t3fyx1qio166.jpg
№ 216199
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 600 m2
385 000 EUR
1 375 EUR/m2
400 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c59/1088_820_2/eualz3w3iohy25xti5c2b2drhvbybs24.jpeg
№ 216222
Total area: 119 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 067 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bfb/k4bzmx754hhqbr3vpygj3uq97wivqa60.jpg
№ 216069
Total area: 368 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 425 m2
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
3 533 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d4/6rt7mnliry2dhv3oadmafb36ve6pkgsm.jpeg
№ 214981
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
162 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
Interesting