Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/94d/q9cxk1qtxxbprjt136oyjibi3gl8t5pu.jpg
№ 188528
Total area: 333 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 499 m2
2 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 607 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/581/4m0z4l2qobjchh26wnt84tsnufpuzii1.jpg
№ 199676
Total area: 238 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 533 m2
715 000 EUR+VAT
3 004 EUR/m2
870 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/cd2/aszpf1dddgrvmlqti1qshsyo3w47igap.jpeg
№ 195195
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
Plot Size: 147 m2
473 500 EUR+VAT
5 571 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c19/1088_820_2/ph5i6dfrhexuko7ap4wv1w0s7penxgag.jpg
№ 198599
Total area: 442 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 761 m2
2 780 000 EUR+VAT
6 290 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b68/1088_820_2/audg1fj537whrbq7xe2svvl6juqwz2h7.jpg
№ 195184
Total area: 55 m2
Studio
Plot Size: 69 m2
261 000 EUR+VAT
4 745 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/434/1088_820_2/v0khjkhf7fwhlrgnzh7mahrzbq5xfepp.jpeg
№ 210252
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
4 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d5/1088_820_2/94dz69x26ca1fojd522b3x692hpi0x1j.jpeg
№ 210251
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e99/1088_820_2/s15lnkh4docc2cmo3uy3af9i8qbc2p7s.jpg
№ 198529
Total area: 558 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 8954 m2
2 200 000 EUR
3 943 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6d/1088_820_2/dk597fyhje3sm9ofvtkv3plcxhsf6gfj.jpg
№ 214825
Modern 4 bedrooms villa
Total area: 278 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 498 m2
970 000 EUR+VAT
3 489 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6cc/1088_820_2/cw6r16adsf1h8s6nhbdye9r6uuubu31l.jpg
№ 85045
View villa
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 790 m2
850 000 EUR
2 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b5e/1088_820_2/7clyhfik7oprvyzar32t5hx0bvzsjtwf.jpg
№ 135120
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 1
565 000 EUR
6 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ccf/1088_820_2/azdpz9m4eap2s9nugkhu3s203hyj0fz6.jpg
№ 135121
Total area: 84 m2
Bedrooms: 1
550 000 EUR
6 548 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/286/1088_820_2/u61kxqn0dvkk8h98hyhhtssxpmo9a8s0.jpg
№ 100617
Large apartment on the first line! Thera complex.
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 000 000 EUR
11 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f96/lonp97km1dovowes4yy2nd0layof3xqq.jpeg
№ 210566
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 004 000 EUR+VAT
6 198 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/900/1088_820_2/r2bhmlgk1h6klqypf5wie4llvqdlm1yg.jpg
№ 202083
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 2
835 000 EUR+VAT
5 030 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b1e/1088_820_2/9e5rho65igfqile1usu0zm512j0gt20u.jpg
№ 193816
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 020 000 EUR+VAT
7 612 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a6/1088_820_2/zzysgyl1zm53eyl2aiw00fwqesed0cl6.jpg
№ 204556
Total area: 880 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1815 m2
3 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 807 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/704/jmz24zm5pqhbh0dqu1nnzvj19zz4vwu0.jpg
№ 195731
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 670 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 961 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/594/pdys3snxbk3l3prsj2ir36d2ckuwoq76.jpeg
№ 195730
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 669 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 961 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/785/sx3rqr1660qcojenohqd4upcobj1c71i.jpg
№ 195729
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 803 m2
740 000 EUR+VAT
3 978 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.