Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Paphos № 210252

210252
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/v0khjkhf7fwhlrgnzh7mahrzbq5xfepp.jpeg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Kato Paphos. There are only 3 apartments in the block! Within walking distance from My Mall and the waterfront.

Read more
Object
№210252
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
93 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
4 839 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T20:40
210252
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6283 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/834/1088_820_2/pkmliwbnqbc0mzryjxd85loc6q70dwn8.jpg
№ 218556
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 298 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bed/1088_820_2/lgxaqenswn3ugayfjir87zfnnmxj8gta.jpg
№ 218555
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 369 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7a3/1088_820_2/h29poeyrxwclabanbl5s9ufdzjzfbk9t.jpg
№ 218554
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
№ 218553
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
465 000 EUR+VAT
4 079 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/9t8a0jzesijq3wyxwlp23g3l8koywqjw.jpg
№ 207952
Sea view
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 700 m2
550 000 EUR
2 835 EUR/m2
850 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1a7/1088_820_2/861v2w0z1ex0jveghgzb4srnrbhsqafd.jpg
№ 207158
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR
2 444 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ab/1088_820_2/qbeq071ab8yjwqng5vlvb0ivjqgwmih9.jpg
№ 192864
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
538 000 EUR+VAT
4 203 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/68f/1088_820_2/b4wu45gqracb8j5v3lq54l2406ss2k4x.jpg
№ 180900
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 475 EUR/m2
Interesting