Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 195729

195729
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/785/sx3rqr1660qcojenohqd4upcobj1c71i.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Elite
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Luxury villa for sale near the sea in a picturesque place Pervolia. Modern design, large green area and swimming pool. Photovoltaic panels, finishing materials and plumbing of high quality. On the ground floor of the villa there is an open plan living room and kitchen, on the second floor there are bedrooms.

Read more
Object
№195729
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
186 m2
Indoor area:
169 m2
Land area:
803 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
740 000 EUR + VAT
3 978 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T19:50
195729
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/123/1088_820_2/u4c4zkws188u7egrwhpxfzllyqe20hsy.jpg
№ 208755
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
328 000 EUR+VAT
2 877 EUR/m2
338 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6c/1088_820_2/7tej3emvg4u0rkfemmpwh81pzeu9mkag.jpg
№ 202198
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 692 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/z8250n7rdic3mxn387xsmlkl58qypsiu.jpg
№ 196858
Total area: 226 m2
Bedrooms: 3
900 000 EUR+VAT
3 982 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/561/6nfcrp3g296a5zo8z4vh1g63l1snjpd8.jpg
№ 131630
Total area: 2940 m2
Plot Size: 3110 m2
4 950 000 EUR
1 684 EUR/m2
Interesting