Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 135120

135120
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b5e/7clyhfik7oprvyzar32t5hx0bvzsjtwf.jpg
2827
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Description:

There is a 1 bedroom luxury apartment in a new gated complex in Limassol, Germasoy district. Quiet private street, 5 minutes walk to the beach, close to all necessary infrastructure. The building is brand new, large green area, swimming pool, gym. The apartment has underfloor heating, air conditioning in every room, modern furniture and household appliances. 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom (shower), open plan kitchen combined with living room, spacious veranda.

Read more
Object
№135120
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
84 m2
Indoor area:
71 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2020
Distance to the sea:
450 m
565 000 EUR
6 726 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:04
135120
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8472 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a86/n9r2f1b3fam9bm5mimyz6izrh8u6dfdn.jpg
№ 183951
Plot Size: 27960 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
75 EUR/m2
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c4f/cun3uqelzgdgtsk1ou3l8c3sz6zj1m9k.jpeg
№ 156867
Total area: 142 m2
Bedrooms: 3
483 500 EUR+VAT
3 405 EUR/m2
Interesting