Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 195730

195730
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/594/pdys3snxbk3l3prsj2ir36d2ckuwoq76.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Elite
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Luxury villa for sale near the sea in a picturesque place Pervolia. Modern design, large green area and swimming pool. Photovoltaic panels, finishing materials and plumbing of high quality. On the ground floor of the villa there is an open plan living room and kitchen, on the second floor there are bedrooms.

Read more
Object
№195730
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
669 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
610 000 EUR + VAT
3 961 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T20:37
195730
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2169 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
New
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f3/1088_820_2/8l3had7intyf40dzg4z69701p95p3b34.jpg
№ 215387
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 286 m2
724 000 EUR+VAT
4 209 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f04/1088_820_2/rb2vijydyfnh46epyelfoa2oa17d4zzd.jpg
№ 202323
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
440 000 EUR+VAT
2 993 EUR/m2
Interesting