Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 195731

195731
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/704/jmz24zm5pqhbh0dqu1nnzvj19zz4vwu0.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Elite
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Luxury villa for sale near the sea in a picturesque place Pervolia Pervolia. Modern design, large green area and swimming pool. Photovoltaic panels, finishing materials and plumbing of high quality. On the ground floor of the villa there is an open plan living room and kitchen, on the second floor there are bedrooms.

Read more
Object
№195731
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
154 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
670 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
150 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
610 000 EUR + VAT
3 961 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:39
195731
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b96/1088_820_2/51fv5b6ymv62dbvojlca9yhe8txkfhxb.jpeg
№ 213990
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
325 000 EUR+VAT
3 125 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c42/1088_820_2/lyc24k44bcl1cxmgam05x1vo14zvcc16.jpg
№ 212678
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 100 000 EUR+VAT
20 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/f40/1088_820_2/lr79ur419p87u2v7knuqfrxqqgm3veo1.jpeg
№ 207711
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
138 000 EUR+VAT
2 091 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f0/1088_820_2/xmpumwu8wg0w1jyie42a07b7bedtx95q.jpeg
№ 177091
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 2
212 500 EUR+VAT
2 833 EUR/m2
247 500 EUR
Interesting