Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7bd/i5rzauchpez5j5c96y22xap6xblt2z4i.jpg
№ 208343
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 049 000 EUR+VAT
7 887 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ce/kw1jij06hyh4c8r8oiwdlx3kksnerqte.jpeg
№ 208341
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 123 000 EUR+VAT
7 487 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9a/1088_820_2/wzt677uv0vbw1g0z015uh10h4n1o82ti.jpeg
№ 208340
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
993 000 EUR+VAT
7 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e2/1088_820_2/ftrv0j0gh7yecsmhyivx0f9usvxviedl.jpeg
№ 208339
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 056 000 EUR+VAT
7 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a0/1088_820_2/wjx274fr6p5hnesmxwwyghz6ch8f9z3x.jpeg
№ 208338
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 024 000 EUR+VAT
7 642 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f16/rouc88bzw6r474d4eatpz7fnm6w4xrmm.jpeg
№ 208336
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 1
647 000 EUR+VAT
7 890 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e27/1088_820_2/n0prfk2q9glhbjftgl934ax3oj84emde.jpeg
№ 208335
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 2
888 000 EUR+VAT
7 722 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dab/1088_820_2/q8sc3w124w3kcq6qwx2s6clklszu3onw.jpeg
№ 208334
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
626 000 EUR+VAT
7 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fad/bv54pfo8jgfeso5rzy0f5ihl10xu6v7v.jpeg
№ 208333
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
867 000 EUR+VAT
7 165 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f3/1088_820_2/tk3oiie3872cok34paame690hc46s9ml.jpeg
№ 208332
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
626 000 EUR+VAT
7 279 EUR/m2
№ 208331
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
968 000 EUR+VAT
6 914 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f54/a4pdxz89kgcgthjtoqtgsf3ju6m1lbts.jpeg
№ 208329
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
615 000 EUR+VAT
6 910 EUR/m2
№ 208328
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
857 000 EUR+VAT
6 911 EUR/m2
№ 208322
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 1
615 000 EUR+VAT
6 910 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/356/1088_820_2/ouejxd89j2svnjxwzdn2cdz598z316j1.jpeg
№ 208321
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
6 950 EUR/m2
№ 208320
Total area: 143 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
6 643 EUR/m2
№ 208318
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 1
605 000 EUR+VAT
6 722 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9cb/yvobnpu15t0kujpcwjpucqckpieqve85.jpg
№ 208316
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
6 667 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a6/1088_820_2/zzysgyl1zm53eyl2aiw00fwqesed0cl6.jpg
№ 168006
Off plan 5%VAT
Total area: 880 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1815 m2
3 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 807 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/521/1088_820_2/mduna1dujbcn800ri84f66gcfbftaz9m.jpg
№ 193883
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
560 000 EUR+VAT
5 185 EUR/m2

Cyprus is a picturesque sunny island with a wonderful climate and infrastructure. That is why many Russians tend to buy luxury real estate in Cyprus near the sea to enjoy life all year round. We offer different options for accommodation in Cyprus.

Luxury housing is especially in demand in Limassol and Paphos.

In our catalog you will find the following options:

  1. 3-and 4-bedroom villas with swimming pools;
  2. 3-bedroom apartments in a gated community;
  3. split-level villas with the addition of a ground floor;
  4. 4-bedroom penthouses with garden and rooftop pool;
  5. commercial real estate in a business center.

Here you can choose a luxury property in Cyprus based on your wishes: you can choose any area, close to the sea or to the business center of the city, in a tourist area or a remote village, if you like peace and unity with nature.

The cost of apartments by the sea is indicated in euros.

If you are interested in a particular project, you can leave a request on the website, and we will contact you.