Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208332

208332
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1f3/tk3oiie3872cok34paame690hc46s9ml.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an elite complex of 20 floors on the first line of the sea next to the Land of Tomorrow project, a short drive from the center of Larnaca.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located near the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208332
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
86 m2
Indoor area:
58 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
9
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
626 000 EUR + VAT
7 279 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:21
208332
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5224 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40a/1088_820_2/48oc2dlvlc9b1m91n9l9gwmjklt9nn63.jpg
№ 217247
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/400/1088_820_2/usifullb9uyup5lv3b6yzmxaxxt7dkg8.jpg
№ 217246
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e82/1088_820_2/foer7cl9p59f6n4mjm0bjrbrtvgigoi4.jpg
№ 217229
New
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
166 500 EUR+VAT
2 643 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6a9/5m2w0i66yddsjells1g0ikh02ikdk5rs.jpeg
№ 216865
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 302 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3b/1088_820_2/sc7dstpkmzrglfgdt77tvcvq127vbe15.jpg
№ 211762
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
369 000 EUR+VAT
4 193 EUR/m2
389 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cc3/igpc0m8k6c4bd3o3zg7w9scs3rmwz3to.jpeg
№ 199471
Total area: 62 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 710 EUR/m2
250 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0f6/zqsbgk629u3mzh866emctc0ta2r4mrhc.jpeg
№ 182576
Plot Size: 8696 m2
80 000 EUR
9 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/123/1088_820_2/u4c4zkws188u7egrwhpxfzllyqe20hsy.jpg
№ 180917
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 1
241 000 EUR+VAT
2 363 EUR/m2
267 500 EUR
Interesting