Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Larnaca № 208321

208321
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/356/ouejxd89j2svnjxwzdn2cdz598z316j1.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an elite complex of 20 floors on the first line of the sea next to the Land of Tomorrow project, a short drive from the center of Larnaca.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The complex is located near the entire urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№208321
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
141 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
8
Year of construction:
08/2028
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
980 000 EUR + VAT
6 950 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:41
208321
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2437 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb1/1088_820_2/17y3duwmg788ohbzm1e1o4a8q2zl1h1i.jpg
№ 216524
New
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e8/1088_820_2/bxs791te9rkghfmu1wkkp28z7o6l37l5.jpeg
№ 215375
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
6 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d66/1088_820_2/pdzjidnst0fusdheg54y6nasj6f8jyke.jpeg
№ 215358
Total area: 333 m2
Bedrooms: 3
687 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6b8/1088_820_2/y13e0tuw0br0ns7nsqd3e4flawy9k447.jpg
№ 211693
Total area: 115 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f07/1088_820_2/c9734lnl7va8dq3pgs39xv5q35e005ka.jpeg
№ 192105
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
329 000 EUR+VAT
2 812 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8bb/1088_820_2/qgh0en5bzdaw0310qwek3qp2308ayuqr.jpg
№ 180540
First coastline
Total area: 894 m2
Bedrooms: 10
Plot Size: 2441 m2
13 200 000 EUR+VAT
14 765 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/201/uppk2z20rqhhjokedy1nevm2e1z7qxv9.jpg
№ 147987
Plot Size: 615 m2
70 000 EUR+VAT
114 EUR/m2