Property for cryptocurrency
Table
List
Map
№ 200569
№ 200568
№ 200567
№ 163800
Total area:
157 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
205 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
3 408 EUR/m2
№ 162458
№ 215803
Total area:
155 m2
Bedrooms:
3
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 484 EUR/m2
№ 215802
Total area:
136 m2
Bedrooms:
2
716 000 EUR+VAT
5 265 EUR/m2
№ 215801
Total area:
166 m2
Bedrooms:
3
824 000 EUR+VAT
4 964 EUR/m2
№ 215799
Total area:
166 m2
Bedrooms:
3
791 000 EUR+VAT
4 765 EUR/m2
№ 171821
Total area:
248 m2
Bedrooms:
4
Plot Size:
1867 m2
2 370 000 EUR+VAT
9 556 EUR/m2
№ 217013
Total area:
202 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
295 m2
795 000 EUR+VAT
3 936 EUR/m2
№ 217009
Total area:
185 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
300 m2
740 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
№ 171823
Total area:
255 m2
Bedrooms:
4
Plot Size:
1223 m2
2 480 000 EUR+VAT
9 725 EUR/m2
№ 171824
Total area:
255 m2
Bedrooms:
4
Plot Size:
1258 m2
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
9 765 EUR/m2
№ 217008
Total area:
185 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
295 m2
740 000 EUR+VAT
4 000 EUR/m2
№ 171976
Total area:
296 m2
Bedrooms:
4
Plot Size:
1332 m2
2 633 000 EUR+VAT
8 895 EUR/m2
№ 171975
Total area:
254 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
1390 m2
2 908 000 EUR+VAT
11 449 EUR/m2
№ 206724
Construction in progress
Total area:
191 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
420 m2
638 000 EUR+VAT
3 340 EUR/m2
№ 206719
Total area:
218 m2
Bedrooms:
3
Plot Size:
340 m2
590 000 EUR+VAT
2 706 EUR/m2
№ 217064
Looking to buy property in Cyprus using cryptocurrency? We offer an innovative solution for modern investors!
- Document processing
Become a Cyprus property owner today using the advantages of modern payment technologies! Our team of experts will assist you at every stage of the transaction.
Contact us now to learn more about crypto real estate opportunities in Cyprus!