Total area
m2
m2
View
Year of construction
Price per m2
Additional
Table
List
Map
Date
Rating
Price
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bc1/la6tizxcrdf81x7vy1cpokzsm3idwrc7.jpeg
№ 217165
Total area: 1127 m2
Bedrooms: 5
13 300 000 EUR+VAT
11 801 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/009/dy60ecx19gsf1g8galta3ytdysafc7zw.jpg
№ 217059
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
700 000 EUR+VAT
6 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f88/v1f82h8vbkd1f5c2u2bn88bojsclrire.jpg
№ 217055
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 080 000 EUR+VAT
6 835 EUR/m2
№ 217050
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
555 000 EUR+VAT
5 388 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/184/1088_820_2/cdj7dwm7p592nhm8ymulogv14vc1ovja.jpeg
№ 217048
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
580 000 EUR+VAT
5 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a65/1088_820_2/48rnadxtxcxmht0pzap8ftx08r2p41i0.jpeg
№ 217028
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 295 m2
698 000 EUR+VAT
3 773 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de2/1088_820_2/f1y5fjoh52tbngd2gnurv1e7h25u83xj.jpg
№ 217133
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
5 435 EUR/m2
№ 216976
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
5 435 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bcb/emycwyhks9rciiyr71ypd1pxw9nrx88f.jpg
№ 216975
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
750 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6d/1088_820_2/m8kiihgalzib3y99z0ciw1fc9letyvc7.jpeg
№ 215858
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 252 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 769 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/61e/1088_820_2/vqqam5dmbagl3hoo2m0jt6ul9zha85tq.jpg
№ 215856
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 252 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab8/1088_820_2/i7x2q9m63ubawy9qv4bipqwlis08qgdo.jpeg
№ 215854
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 252 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/475/1088_820_2/gibt1i6f29swi324betzxzwl16zqhu90.jpeg
№ 215853
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 252 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8de/1088_820_2/26381luvucniyarzhky015lmkuxe7aoe.jpg
№ 215852
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 252 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 436 EUR/m2
№ 215851
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 257 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/40d/1088_820_2/07pty0q8hfuylb4r82xawakjzwarin67.jpeg
№ 215850
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 252 m2
475 000 EUR+VAT
2 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f62/1088_820_2/ssgxaghygkc7a5ykpger6aeaday8hw04.jpg
№ 215393
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 340 m2
748 000 EUR+VAT
4 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e6e/1088_820_2/kshpv0f2ey0vbvbbqbxahz17qf32fubt.jpg
№ 215392
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 337 m2
746 000 EUR+VAT
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3f/1088_820_2/yn8hkwh9vvhzqa77p7p68c2evongd87q.jpg
№ 215391
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 346 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
4 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c25/1088_820_2/ul9ocoph9277l6tatwvfc1gq2e4ylwfd.jpg
№ 215390
Total area: 172 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 347 m2
751 000 EUR+VAT
4 366 EUR/m2

Looking to buy property in Cyprus using cryptocurrency? We offer an innovative solution for modern investors!

Our advantages:

1. Secure cryptocurrency transactions
  2. Transparent deal terms
  3. Professional legal support
  4. Support for all major cryptocurrencies
  5. Data confidentiality and protection

The buying process is simplified:

1. Property selection
  2. Deal terms negotiation
  3. Cryptocurrency transaction
  4. Document processing

Become a Cyprus property owner today using the advantages of modern payment technologies! Our team of experts will assist you at every stage of the transaction.

Contact us now to learn more about crypto real estate opportunities in Cyprus!