Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Paphos № 206724

206724
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7a8/h0knopeob3or5it02o3321v53aqrpmv3.jpg
136
Construction in progress
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Photo 27
Photo 28
Photo 29
Photo 30
Photo 31
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

Modern villa for sale in Peyia, in a new prestigious complex located on a hilltop with panoramic views of the Mediterranean Sea and the picturesque countryside. The site has an exceptional location in the south-west of Cyprus, on the outskirts of the Akamas National Park, one of the most beautiful natural corners of the island. The area is famous for its spectacular views, wineries and orchards, creating an atmosphere of privacy and harmony with nature.

Large panoramic windows blur the boundaries between the interior and the surrounding landscape, filling the house with natural light and allowing you to enjoy stunning views from any room. The architecture combines modern aesthetics with a traditional Cypriot character: natural stone, wood and marble are used in the decoration. The harmonious combination of classic materials and modern lines creates an expressive, durable and truly impressive appearance of the villa. It is an ideal choice for those who value privacy, nature and a high level of comfort.

Read more
Object
№206724
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
191 m2
Indoor area:
142 m2
Land area:
420 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
638 000 EUR + VAT
3 340 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T21:08
206724
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f78/1088_820_2/6gz9xdtw3772gwjbplwkiqk6bhzj4jg4.jpg
№ 209806
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
225 000 EUR+VAT
5 625 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d5/1088_820_2/pujwemckrp015b8vpei2xxbxaz3dxxe0.jpg
№ 195244
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 761 EUR/m2
Interesting